电脑版
  • 07:00 哥伦甲春 阿利安萨 VS 阿古拉斯多拉
  • 07:00 巴西甲 巴伊亚 VS 米内罗竞技
  • 07:00 巴西甲 博塔弗戈 VS 戈伊亚斯
  • 07:15 秘鲁甲 卡洛斯曼努西 VS 万卡约
  • 09:00 哥伦甲春 卡利体育会 VS 圣塔菲
  • 10:00 墨西联春 莱昂 VS 墨西哥美洲
  • 11:00 CBA 广州 vs 青岛
  • 11:00 CBA 深圳 vs 广东
  • 13:30 WCBA 山东西王女篮 VS 陕西天泽女篮
  • 15:30 CBA 吉林 vs 江苏
  • 15:30 CBA 福建 vs 四川
  • 15:30 CBA 九台农商银行 VS 苏州肯帝亚
  • 15:30 CBA 福建豹发力 VS 四川五粮金樽
  • 16:30 WCBA 武汉盛帆女篮 VS 内蒙古农信女篮
  • 17:30 澳昆超 阳光海岸流浪 VS 伊斯顿沙伯
  • 18:00 格鲁乙 祖格迪迪 VS 萨古拉利
  • 18:00 格鲁乙 加格拉 VS 鲁斯塔维
  • 18:00 格鲁乙 WIT格鲁吉 VS 施安尼
  • 18:00 越南联降 广南FCVS南定直播
  • 18:00 越南联降 岘港 VS 宋兰义安
  • 18:00 越南联降 海防水泥队 VS 清化
  • 18:00 乌兹乙 安迪江B队 VS 火车头BFK
  • 18:00 乌兹乙 宾约哥B队克 VS 锆石
  • 18:00 乌兹乙 柏克塔哥B队 VS FK鲁宾
  • 18:00 越南联降 广南FC VS 南定
  • 18:30 土甲 克斯欧仁古库 VS 班迪马士邦
  • 19:00 土乙红 伊拉兹斯堡 VS 加斯塔摩奴士
  • 19:00 土乙红 基森海尔 VS 塔鲁苏斯
  • 19:00 越南联冠 广宁 VS 黄安嘉莱
  • 19:00 土乙红 巴伊布特 VS 伊梅斯古特
  • 19:30 罗杯 费兰斯 VS 克拉约瓦大学
  • 19:30 罗杯 普罗格雷苏尔 VS 布加勒斯特快
  • 19:30 罗杯 维图尔 VS 克卢日大学
  • 19:30 罗杯 CSS斯拉提 VS 沃因塔特努马
  • 19:30 土杯 库塔艾士邦 VS 达里卡
  • 19:30 罗杯 利波瓦 VS 里彭斯亚
  • 20:00 保杯 卡里亚娜埃尔 VS 特萨斯科塞洛
  • 20:00 CBA 上海 vs 山西
  • 20:00 CBA 北京 vs 浙江
  • 20:00 CBA 北京首钢 VS 浙江稠州金租
  • 20:00 CBA 上海久事 VS 山西汾酒股份
  • 20:15 越南联冠 河内 VS 河静红林
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 FK柯西斯 VS 杜纳达纳
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 杜布尼卡 VS 鲁森比洛克
  • 22:00 智利甲 伊库伊奎 VS 塞雷那
  • 22:00 土杯 艾塞尔艾得曼 VS 帕亚斯士邦
  • 22:15 阿联酋超 纳萨 VS 阿积曼
  • 22:15 阿联酋超 迪拜胜利vs阿吉曼
  • 22:30 保超 普罗夫迪夫博 VS 伊塔尔
  • 22:30 德地区南 巴林格 VS 肖特緬恩斯
  • 22:40 科威特联 阿尔科威特 VS 艾沙比KUW
  • 22:40 科威特联 萨尔米亚 VS 科海坦
  • 22:45 沙地甲 哈哲尔 VS 亚达禾
  • 22:45 沙地甲 苏格拜 VS 卡威帕
  • 23:00 沙地甲 迪雷禾 VS 纳德哈
  • 23:00 马尔乙 莫卡巴 VS 彭布罗克
  • 23:00 立陶甲 班加 VS 萨尔格里斯
  • 23:00 马尔甲 利亚竞技 VS 格兹拉联
  • 23:00 马尔甲 塔希恩 VS 圣鲁西亚
  • 23:10 沙地甲 阿勒汉斯 VS 阿拉尔
  • 23:25 沙地甲 尤胡德 VS 阿尔吉尔
  • 23:30 芬甲 穆莎 VS VPS瓦萨
  • 23:45 卡塔乙 米萨梅尔 VS 阿尔比达SC
  • 23:45 卡塔乙 舒马尔 VS 穆艾塔罗
  • 23:45 卡塔乙 阿尔纳萨(Q VS 艾马希亚
  • 23:45 卡塔乙 艾沙哈尼亚 VS 鲁赛尔城
  • 23:59 土甲 埃斯基谢希尔 VS 萨姆松珀
  • 23:59 斯亚杯 路达 VS 马里博尔
  • 23:59 立陶甲 瑞特瑞埃 VS 巴提加
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 亨特体育 VS 卡勒威
  • 00:30 智利甲 尤尼昂 VS 华奇巴托
  • 00:45 荷乙 埃因霍温青年 VS 尼美根
  • 00:45 富恩拉布雷达VS坎布尔 直播
  • 00:55 欧冠杯 圣彼得堡泽尼 VS 布鲁日
  • 00:55 欧冠杯 基辅迪纳摩 VS 尤文图斯
  • 00:55 科威特联 雅蒙克 VS 阿尔塔达孟
  • 00:55 科威特联 伯根 VS 卡达西亚SC
  • 01:00 瑞士甲 乌契 VS 切阿索
  • 01:00 瑞士甲 图恩 VS 温特图尔
  • 01:00 瑞士甲 纳沙泰尔 VS 韦尔
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 科灵 VS 霍布罗
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 埃斯比约 VS 哈维德夫
  • 01:00 德地区南 亚伦 VS 卡塞尔黑森
  • 01:00 德地区南 FSV法兰克 VS 埃弗斯堡
  • 01:00 德地区南 贺芬咸青年队 VS 乌尔姆
  • 01:00 德地区南 奥芬巴查 VS FC吉森
  • 01:00 德地区南 瓦尔多夫 VS 侯姆堡
  • 01:00 立陶甲 苏杜瓦 VS 考诺萨基列斯
  • 01:00 阿联酋超 般尼亚斯 VS 亚吉拉
  • 01:00 西乙 拉斯帕尔马斯 VS 卡斯迪隆
  • 01:00 英甲 谢斯伯利 VS 布里斯托流浪
  • 01:00 英乙 切尔滕汉姆 VS 斯坎索普
  • 01:00 土杯 卡尔希雅 VS 帕加马
  • 01:30 英乙 莫雷坎比 VS 曼斯菲特
  • 01:30 英甲 吉林汉姆 VS 朴茨茅斯
  • 01:30 瑞士甲 克里恩斯 VS 草蜢
  • 02:00 英冠 布里斯托城 VS 米德尔斯堡
  • 02:00 英甲 唐卡斯特 VS 伊普斯维奇
  • 02:00 英甲 阿克灵顿 VS 弗利特伍德
  • 02:00 英乙 斯蒂文尼奇 VS 纽波特
  • 02:00 英甲 林肯城 VS 普利茅斯
  • 02:00 英乙 埃克塞特城 VS 克劳利
  • 02:00 英甲 牛津联队 VS 米尔顿凯恩斯
  • 02:00 英乙 剑桥联 VS 维尔港
  • 02:00 英甲 桑德兰 VS 克鲁
  • 02:00 英乙 奥德汉姆 VS 卡利斯尔联
  • 02:30 英北超 史卡保罗夫 VS 威特比
  • 02:45 威超 弗林特镇 VS 巴拉镇
  • 02:45 圣马杯 恩泰拉维图斯 VS 弗洛戈雷
  • 02:45 圣马杯 圣乔凡尼 VS 梅拿达
  • 02:45 英乙 格林斯比 VS 哈洛贾特
  • 02:45 英冠 诺丁汉森林 VS 罗瑟汉姆
  • 02:45 英乙 科切斯特联 VS 格兰森林流浪
  • 02:45 英甲 北安普敦 VS 斯文登
  • 02:45 英乙 巴洛 VS 博尔顿
  • 02:45 英甲 维冈竞技 VS 彼得堡联
  • 02:45 英乙 索尔福德市 VS 南安联
  • 02:45 英甲 布莱克浦 VS 查尔顿
  • 02:45 英乙 特兰米尔 VS 莱顿东方
  • 02:45 英甲 赫尔城 VS AFC温布尔
  • 02:45 英乙 布拉德福德 VS 沃尔索尔
  • 02:45 英甲 伯顿 VS 罗奇代尔
  • 02:45 英冠 米尔沃尔 VS 卢顿
  • 02:45 英依超 布赖特灵西 VS 勒色赫
  • 02:45 英冠 考文垂 VS 斯旺西
  • 02:45 英依超 柴斯罕特 VS 侯恩乔奇
  • 02:45 英冠 诺维奇 VS 伯明翰
  • 02:45 英依超 东瑟罗克联 VS 霍舍姆
  • 02:45 英依超 恩菲尔德镇 VS 马格特
  • 02:45 英依超 福克斯顿 VS 鲍尔斯皮齐
  • 02:45 英北超 格兰特咸 VS 马特洛克
  • 02:45 英依超 云吉特 VS 卡粟勒斯
  • 02:45 英北超 海德联 VS 威顿
  • 02:45 英依超 沃森 VS 比夏史托福
  • 02:45 英北超 南希尔兹 VS 莫佩斯鎮
  • 02:45 英依超 刘易斯 VS 梅尔斯哈
  • 02:45 英北超 沃灵顿 VS 纳维治城
  • 02:45 英北超 阿斯顿联 VS 雷德利费
  • 02:45 英北超 亚瑟顿煤矿 VS 班巴布利治
  • 02:45 英北超 巴斯福德联 VS 史塔夫流浪
  • 02:45 英北超 布顿 VS 迈克拉奥维体
  • 02:45 英北超 曼彻斯特FC VS 兰卡斯特
  • 02:45 英北超 根斯堡 VS 史塔布理治
  • 02:45 英冠 哈德斯菲尔德 VS 德比郡
  • 03:00 荷乙 奥斯 VS 邓伯什
  • 03:00 英冠 雷丁 VS 韦康比流浪者
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 切尔西 VS 塞维利亚
  • 03:00 意乙 阿斯科利 VS 奥迪亚斯
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 雷恩 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 03:00 意乙 切沃 VS 布雷西亚
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 拉齐奥 VS 多特蒙德
  • 03:00 意乙 希塔德拉 VS 波德诺内
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 巴塞罗那 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯
  • 03:00 意乙 恩波利 VS 史帕尔
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 巴黎圣日尔曼 VS 曼彻斯特联
  • 03:00 意乙 弗洛西诺尼 VS 德比尔图斯
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 RB莱比锡 VS 伊斯坦堡普野
  • 03:00 意乙 维琴察 VS 萨勒尼塔纳
  • 03:00 意乙 比萨 VS 蒙扎
  • 03:00 意乙 雷吉纳 VS 科森扎
  • 03:00 意乙 威尼斯 VS 佩斯卡拉
  • 03:00 智利甲 希金斯 VS 库里科
  • 03:15 马尔乙 马沙斯洛克 VS 费古拉
  • 03:15 马尔甲 咸仑斯巴坦 VS 拜基卡拉
  • 03:15 马尔甲 泽积囤 VS 巴尔灿
  • 03:30 西乙 阿尔梅里亚 VS 卡塔赫纳
  • 03:30 巴西乙 米内罗美洲 VS 布拉希尔佩洛
  • 04:00 约超联 连姆沙 VS 阿喀巴
  • 06:00 墨西乙春 帕蒂特兰德莫 VS 亚特兰特
  • 06:15 巴西乙 欧斯特 VS 累西腓航海
  • 06:15 巴西乙 阿拉戈亚诺体 VS 保地花高SP
  • 06:15 巴西乙 尤文图德 VS 奥瓦
  • 06:15 自由杯 桑托斯 VS 防卫者
  • 06:15 自由杯 亚松森奥林匹 VS 德芬
  • 08:00 中北美联 阿尔卡艾FC VS 韩科维德斯
  • 08:00 委內超A 麦尼拉斯 VS 亚拉库雅诺斯
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 FC美利达 VS 克雷卡米诺斯
  • 08:05 墨西乙春 莫雷利亚 VS 扎卡特卡斯
  • 08:30 美职业 纳什威尔 VS 达拉斯FC
  • 08:30 巴西乙 欧帕尔利奥 VS 克鲁塞罗
  • 08:30 巴西乙 庞特普雷塔 VS 沙佩科恩斯
  • 08:30 自由杯 科洛科洛 VS 威斯特曼
  • 08:30 自由杯 佩纳罗尔 VS 巴拉纳竞技
  • 08:30 自由杯 圣保罗 VS 比尼斯纳勒
  • 08:30 自由杯 河床 VS 利加大学
  • 10:00 中北美联 CD法斯 VS 马纳瓜
  • 10:05 墨西乙春 坦皮科马德罗 VS 塔巴斯哥FC
  • 13:30 WCBA 四川五粮金樽女篮 VS 山西竹叶青女篮
  • 15:30 中超 深圳佳兆业 VS 天津泰达
  • 16:30 越南甲降 同塔 VS 芹苴
  • 16:30 WCBA 新疆体彩女篮 VS 天津冠古篮
  • 17:00 日职联 神户胜利船 VS 鹿岛鹿角
  • 17:00 澳昆超 黄金海岸联 VS 黄金海岸骑士
  • 17:00 越南甲降 顺化 VS 多乐
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 卡拉达格 VS 克斯拉B队
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 托武兹 VS 卡拉巴克B队
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 萨姆加耶特B VS 卡帕兹PFK
  • 17:30 澳昆超 布里斯班 VS 半岛电力
  • 17:30 日职乙 京都不死鸟 VS 北九州向日葵
  • 18:00 日职乙 松本山雅 VS 大宫松鼠
  • 18:00 日职乙 群马草津温泉 VS 甲府风林
  • 18:00 日职乙 FC爱媛 VS 长崎成功丸
  • 18:00 格鲁乙 舒库拉 VS 阿拉吉夫杜塞
  • 18:00 日职乙 千叶市原 VS 金泽
  • 18:00 格鲁乙 美拉尼 VS 舒华丹尼
  • 18:00 日职乙 新泻天鹅 VS 冈山绿雉
  • 18:00 越南甲降 FC隆安 VS 菲科西宁
  • 18:00 日职乙 山口雷法 VS 德岛漩涡
  • 18:00 日职乙 水户蜀葵 VS 山形山神
  • 18:00 日职乙 东京绿茵 VS 磐田喜悦
  • 18:00 哈萨超 波格特约 VS 塔拉茲
  • 18:00 日职乙 町田泽维亚 VS 福冈黄蜂
  • 18:00 土杯 厄洛克士邦 VS 乌特科伊
  • 18:00 土杯 埃拉泽比勒迪 VS 迪亚巴克尔体
  • 18:30 土杯 代林杰士邦 VS 坎卡亚
  • 18:30 土杯 凯尔基特 VS 阿特华
  • 18:30 土杯 慕拉斯堡 VS 克兹查布鲁士
  • 18:30 日职联 横滨水手 VS 名古屋鲸八
  • 18:30 日职乙 枥木SC VS FC琉球
  • 18:30 土杯 奥费士邦 VS 永拉斯堡
  • 18:30 土杯 伊斯帕塔士邦 VS 凯斯特尔
  • 18:30 土杯 卡塔卡士邦 VS 赛义德士邦
  • 18:30 土杯 土库克鲁兹卡 VS 杜茲塞
  • 18:30 土杯 新森海斯堡 VS 科拈
  • 18:30 土杯 兹瑞斯堡 VS 比莱吉克奥泽
  • 18:30 土杯 苏坦贝利 VS 亚罗威士邦
  • 18:30 拉脱杯 叶尔加瓦 VS 文茨皮尔斯
  • 19:00 俄杯 辛历克 VS 格罗兹尼特里
  • 19:00 俄杯 苏维埃之翼 VS 伏尔加格勒
  • 19:00 俄杯 奥伦堡加索维 VS PFC索治
  • 19:00 俄杯 SKA哈巴罗 VS 喀山鲁宾
  • 19:00 俄杯 布里安斯克迪 VS 坦波夫斯巴达
  • 19:00 俄杯 韦莱斯 VS 乌拉尔
  • 19:00 俄杯 伊凡诺沃 VS 图拉兵工厂
  • 19:00 俄杯 莫斯科切尔塔 VS 乌法
  • 19:00 俄杯 诺夫哥罗德 VS 希姆基
  • 19:00 拉脱杯 祖玛拿斯巴达 VS 利耶帕亚
  • 19:30 保杯 切文布莱格游 VS 索非亚列夫斯
  • 19:30 罗杯 巴雷拉 VS 哥利亚布沙
  • 19:30 WCBA 北京首钢女篮 VS 广东东莞新彤盛女篮
  • 19:30 土杯 阿卡沙雷士邦 VS 叶斯尔约特
  • 19:30 罗杯 圣马丁 VS 科穆纳莱雷恰
  • 19:30 罗杯 CSA卡城邦 VS 法鲁尔
  • 19:30 罗杯 CS维图鲁达 VS 奥拉迪亚
  • 19:30 罗杯 胡萨那胡西 VS 福克沙尼
  • 19:30 罗杯 吉田达 VS ACS蒂米索
  • 19:30 罗杯 康戈迪亚齐安 VS 米奥文尼
  • 19:30 罗杯 乌尔木麝香 VS 克勒拉希
  • 19:30 罗杯 梅塔洛格布斯 VS 佩特罗鲁
  • 19:30 罗杯 SR布拉索夫 VS FK米耶尔库
  • 19:30 罗杯 阿斯莫斯 VS 西罗尔
  • 19:35 中超 广州恒大淘宝 VS 河北华夏幸福
  • 19:35 CBA 辽宁本钢 VS 山东西王
  • 20:00 俄杯 叶尼塞 VS 莫斯科斯巴达
  • 20:00 保杯 FK德雷诺韦 VS CSKA索菲
  • 20:00 保杯 吉甘特 VS FC蒙塔纳
  • 20:00 保杯 FC塞弗列沃 VS 索非亚斯拉维
  • 20:00 保杯 延特拉 VS 查洛摩利
  • 20:00 斯亚杯 雷都米结 VS 塔博塞扎纳
  • 20:00 斯亚杯 ND贝尔廷齐 VS 多明萨尔
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 禾里亚 VS 瓦禾达
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 福托瓦 VS AL桑塔大马
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 胡特恩 VS 特舒利恩
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 阿尔贾伊什 VS 伊蒂哈德阿勒
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 阿尔喀拉马 VS 哈积拉赫
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 阿尔纱海 VS 渥司巴
  • 20:00 叙利亚甲 塔雷亚 VS 贾柏莱
  • 20:00 CBA 新疆伊力特 VS 北京控股
  • 20:00 土杯 泰基尔达士邦 VS 西利夫里士邦
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 SK贝拉 VS 斯利纳
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 班尼卡莱奥塔 VS 罗霍兹尼克
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 贝谢诺瓦 VS 科马尔诺
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 盖兹马洛克 VS 莫拉斯
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 洛云卡 VS 米查路文斯
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 斯比斯克泊迪 VS 特伦辛
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 普里贝尔切 VS 布拉迪斯拉发
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 斯拉沃伊贝拉 VS 特斯拉斯特罗
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 加兰塔 VS 科希策斯拉维
  • 20:30 斯伐杯 塔特拉 VS 泰拿华斯巴达
  • 20:30 北马其杯 FC斯特鲁加 VS 拉布历基
  • 20:30 北马其杯 布雷加尼卡 VS 比拿斯卡
  • 20:30 北马其杯 喀泽夫 VS 施历斯
  • 20:30 北马其杯 连诺华 VS 彼里史特
  • 20:30 北马其杯 马克顿尼亚 VS 卡梅尼察
  • 20:30 北马其杯 潘多夫学院 VS 华达
  • 20:30 北马其杯 史酷匹 VS 普赫谢沃
  • 20:30 北马其杯 舒肯迪捷 VS 里尼加
  • 21:00 土甲 阿达纳迪美斯 VS 尤姆尼耶士邦
  • 21:00 土甲 吉里森士堡 VS 艾丹亚斯普
  • 21:00 斯亚杯 南塔 VS 福兹纳
  • 21:00 乌兹超 纳萨夫 VS 奥马利克
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 IMT诺维贝 VS 因吉亚
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 贝尔格莱德游 VS 帕兰卡
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 贝尔格莱德拉 VS 科路巴拉
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 杰登斯渥鲁门 VS 沃伊沃迪纳
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 卡贝尔诺维萨 VS 苏杜利察
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 皮罗特 VS 普莱特尔
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 马瑟瓦沙巴 VS FK梅塔拉卡
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 马拉多特 VS 维兰捷
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 纳普里达克 VS FK扎尔科沃
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 苏西卡 VS 萨博迪卡
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 塞门德里亚1 VS 瑞德尼基
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 诺维帕扎尔 VS 古拉瑞奇
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 特拉亚尔 VS 巴奇卡托波拉
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 沃日多瓦茨 VS 格拉菲卡贝尔
  • 21:30 塞尔杯 嘉沃伊万基卡 VS 拉尼奇192
  • 22:00 波斯杯 普里耶多尔 VS 茲維耶達
  • 22:00 波斯杯 图兹拉市 VS 雷迪尼克
  • 22:00 波斯杯 莫斯塔尔贝莱 VS 伯拉治
  • 22:00 波斯杯 维勒兹内韦西 VS 克利斯布图罗
  • 22:00 波斯杯 薜谢斯历卡 VS 戈拉兹德
  • 22:00 智利甲 圣地亚哥漫游 VS 安托法加斯塔
  • 22:00 斯亚杯 NK布雷日采 VS 奥林比查
  • 22:00 卢森甲 迪德朗日 VS 艾特贝鲁克
  • 22:00 波斯杯 卡肯积 VS 布拉卡BL
  • 22:00 卢森甲 披唐治 VS 維多利亚路斯
  • 22:00 波斯杯 FC克鲁帕 VS 萨拉热窝
  • 22:00 卢森甲 埃斯克年青人 VS 迪弗当日
  • 22:00 卢森甲 贝鲁特竞技 VS 罗当治
  • 22:00 卢森甲 维特泽 VS 埃施福拉
  • 22:00 卢森甲 施特拉森 VS 霍斯特尔特
  • 22:00 乌克甲 麦克莱 VS 维勒斯
  • 22:00 卢森甲 FC宾菲加 VS 蒙多夫
  • 22:00 乌克甲 特诺皮尔 VS 普里卡帕亚
  • 22:00 卢森甲 尼达克 VS 史域夫
  • 22:00 乌克甲 玛格达莱妮 VS 查诺莫斯
  • 22:00 乌克甲 普莱西亚 VS 科里民
  • 22:00 乌克甲 罗姆内 VS 奥博隆
  • 22:00 乌克甲 阿里安莱波娃 VS 沃林
  • 22:00 乌克甲 克里斯塔尔 VS 希尼克体育
  • 22:00 乌克甲 梅塔利斯特1 VS 艾维铵哈德
  • 22:00 拉脱杯 瓦尔米耶拉 VS 图库姆斯
  • 22:30 保杯 比林 VS 贝尔罗
  • 22:45 沙地甲 阿沙希尔 VS 布凯里耶
  • 22:45 沙地甲 卡利杰 VS 阿尔泰
  • 22:55 沙地甲 斯霍拉 VS 吉达里比亚
  • 23:00 马尔甲 佛罗里亚纳 VS 森格利亚竞技
  • 23:00 马尔甲 莫斯塔FC VS 希伯尼安斯
  • 23:00 马尔乙 科密 VS 斯维吉联
  • 23:00 美超 奥兰多市U2 VS 里士满踢球者
  • 23:05 沙地甲 费哈 VS 诺积姆
  • 23:15 希腊超 亚波罗迈尼斯 VS 帕斯基安尼纳
  • 23:15 沙地甲 纳积兰 VS 查巴垒
  • 23:45 卡塔尔联 阿尔萨德 VS 艾杜哈尼
  • 23:59 丹麦甲 斯基夫 VS 文德斯尔
  • 23:59 女欧国杯 丹麦女足 VS 以色列女足
  • 23:59 土甲 阿特诺度 VS 阿尔塔伊
  • 23:59 女欧国杯 挪威女足 VS 白俄罗斯女足
  • 23:59 土甲 巴里科斯士邦 VS 波卢斯堡
  • 23:59 德地区西 SV利比斯塔 VS 多蒙特业余队
  • 23:59 土杯 费迪耶斯堡 VS 纳基里
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 科姆帕尼玛捷 VS 潭美卡
  • 23:59 斯亚杯 科佩尔 VS 亚穆尼积
  • 23:59 爱沙杯 塔林FC VS 塔林利瓦迪亚
  • 23:59 斯亚杯 拖里格拉瓦 VS 佩利根
  • 23:59 西联杯 维拉鲁比亚 VS UCAM穆西
  • 00:30 丹麦甲 阿玛盖尔 VS 希尔星格
  • 00:30 德地区南 格罗巴斯帕奇 VS 史特加青年队
  • 00:30 德地区西 门兴格拉德巴 VS 埃森
  • 00:30 智利甲 科金博 VS U康塞普森
  • 00:30 西室内足 纳瓦拉室内足 VS 帕鲁罗室内足
  • 00:30 西室内足 安特雀拉室內 VS 瓦尔德佩纳斯
  • 00:30 西室内足 FC巴塞罗那 VS 莫维斯塔室内
  • 00:30 西室内足 布雷拉室内足 VS DKV瑟古罗
  • 00:30 西室内足 艾尔培路室内 VS 莱万特室内足
  • 00:30 西室内足 佩尼斯科拉室 VS 科尔多瓦室内
  • 00:30 西室内足 哈恩帕莱索室 VS 卡特加斯能量
  • 00:30 西室内足 帕尔马室内足 VS 卡塔格纳室内
  • 00:30 西室内足 皇家贝蒂斯室 VS MRA纳瓦拉
  • 00:55 欧冠杯 萨尔茨堡 VS 莫斯科火车头
  • 00:55 欧冠杯 皇家马德里 VS 顿涅茨克矿工
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 靴尔科治 VS 弗雷德里西亚
  • 01:00 德地区南 巴林根 VS 艾泽奴
  • 01:00 德地区南 缅恩斯业余队 VS 斯塔德阿伦道
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 迪格弗斯 VS 奥尔格里特
  • 01:00 德地区南 斯科布伦茨 VS 皮尔马森斯
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 诺尔比 VS 哈尔姆斯达斯
  • 01:00 德地区南 TSV施泰因 VS 费雷堡青年队
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 达尔科德 VS 松兹瓦尔
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 瓦斯特拉斯 VS 阿卡波利斯
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 奥斯达 VS 于默奥
  • 01:00 西乙 马洛卡 VS 阿尔巴切特
  • 01:00 意乙 莱切 VS 克雷莫纳
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 艾斯基斯杜拿 VS 特雷勒堡
  • 01:00 西乙 卢高 VS 赫罗纳
  • 01:00 拉脱杯 列加斯 VS 里加FC
  • 01:00 西乙 邦弗拉甸拿 VS 特内里费
  • 01:30 德地区西 艾伦 VS 韦格堡贝克
  • 01:30 德地区西 柏基斯兹 VS 胡派达尔
  • 01:30 德地区西 幸运科隆 VS 邦纳
  • 01:30 德地区西 奥伯豪森 VS 洛特
  • 01:30 德地区西 慕士达 VS 维登贝鲁克
  • 01:30 德地区西 罗迪豪森 VS 亚琛
  • 01:30 德地区西 沙尔克04B VS 科隆青年队
  • 01:30 德地区西 施特拉伦 VS VFB汉堡格
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 福塔雷萨U2 VS 森柏欧MA
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 哥连泰斯U2 VS 奥瓦U23
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 塞阿拉U23 VS 伯拉根森PA
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 彼辛度U23 VS 圣克鲁兹U2
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 甘美奧U23 VS 柏拉拿U23
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 山度士U23 VS CRB U2
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 富明尼斯U2 VS 哥列迪巴U2
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 尤文都德 U VS 维拉诺瓦U2
  • 02:00 西联杯 美利拉 VS 尤尼恩斯塔斯
  • 02:00 西联杯 巴马社达 VS 特罗佩松
  • 02:00 西联杯 普尔托兰诺 VS 特雷唐吉莫诺
  • 02:45 圣马杯 當馬蘭奴 VS 杜加拿青年队
  • 02:45 圣马杯 菲奥兰提诺 VS 费坦奴
  • 02:45 圣马杯 蔡伦戈 VS SP科莫斯
  • 02:45 英依超 基士多尼亚 VS 波特斯
  • 02:45 圣马杯 拉科奥里塔 VS 利伯达斯
  • 02:45 圣马杯 特费奥里 VS 彭拿洛沙
  • 02:45 英冠 女王公园巡游 VS 普雷斯顿
  • 02:45 英冠 卡迪夫城 VS 伯恩茅斯
  • 02:45 英冠 沃特福德 VS 布莱克本
  • 02:45 英冠 谢周三 VS 布伦特福德
  • 02:45 英冠 斯托克城 VS 巴恩斯利
  • 02:45 英依超 克雷 VS 波格诺尔
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 拜仁慕尼黑 VS 马德里竞技
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 国际米兰 VS 门兴格拉德巴
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 曼彻斯特城 VS 波尔图
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 奥林匹亚科斯 VS 马赛
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 阿贾克斯 VS 利物浦
  • 03:00 欧冠杯 米迪兰特 VS 亚特兰大
  • 03:00 智利甲 智利大学 VS 奥达斯
  • 03:15 马尔甲 施利马 VS 古达加联
  • 03:15 马尔甲 瓦莱塔 VS 塞壬
  • 03:15 马尔乙 圣安德鲁斯卢 VS 圣乔治
  • 03:15 马尔乙 纳沙尔狮队 VS 圣高安
  • 03:30 西乙 西班牙人 VS 米兰迪斯
  • 03:30 西乙 沙巴度尔 VS 艾科坎
  • 03:30 巴西乙 费古埃伦斯 VS CR巴西
  • 04:00 哥伦杯 贾奎斯科尔多 VS 奎迪奥
  • 04:00 哥伦杯 佩雷拉 VS 锡帕基拉老虎
  • 05:00 厄乙 基多体育 VS CD波多黎各
  • 05:00 厄乙 波滕诺竞技 VS 曼塔
  • 05:00 厄乙 福尔扎阿玛利 VS CDS桑塔利
  • 05:00 厄乙 查卡里塔斯S VS 9奥杜巴雷
  • 05:00 厄乙 瓜拉塞奥 VS CD独立青年
  • 05:00 委內超A 拉腊体育 VS 港发院
  • 05:00 洪都甲春 CD马拉松 VS 洪都拉斯普雷
  • 05:30 智利甲 西班牙联合 VS 科布雷索
  • 06:00 巴西乙 维多利亚 VS 巴西瓜拉尼
  • 06:00 巴西乙 森柏欧 VS 康菲加
  • 06:00 墨西乙春 特拉斯卡拉F VS 西玛罗雷斯索
  • 06:00 巴西乙 奎尔巴 VS 巴拉纳
  • 06:15 自由杯 乌拉圭民族 VS 利马联盟
  • 06:15 自由杯 竞技俱乐部 VS 艾斯图第安特
  • 07:00 美超 托曼塔FC VS 新英格兰革命
  • 07:00 洪都甲春 皇家德米納斯 VS 托克亚皇家苏
  • 07:00 哥伦杯 拉伊奎达德 VS 侨卡巴
  • 08:00 美超 前锋麦迪逊足 VS 北德克萨斯
  • 08:00 中北美联 CA独立队 VS 安提瓜GFC
  • 08:00 委內超A 卡拉波波 VS 委内瑞拉竞技
  • 08:05 墨西乙春 哥达拿查拉大 VS 坎昆FC
  • 08:30 巴西甲 瓦斯科达伽马 VS 科林蒂安
  • 08:30 自由杯 弗拉门戈 VS 巴兰基亚青年
  • 08:30 自由杯 约森独立队 VS 瓜亚基尔
  • 08:30 自由杯 帕尔梅拉斯 VS 泰格雷
  • 08:30 自由杯 玻利瓦尔 VS 亚松森瓜拉尼
  • 09:00 洪都甲春 CD奥林匹亚 VS 伊斯柏纳
  • 09:00 哥伦杯 茨高 VS 皇家桑坦德
  • 09:00 哥伦杯 恩维加多 VS 卡尔达斯
  • 10:00 中北美联 阿拉胡埃伦斯 VS 锡瓦奥
  • 10:05 墨西乙春 多拉多斯 VS 塔巴蒂奥
  • 12:30 CBA 浙江稠州金租 VS 山西汾酒股份
  • 13:00 哈萨甲A FK阿雷斯 VS 伊基巴斯图特
  • 13:00 哈萨甲B 斯迪尤索 VS 布拉特铁米塔
  • 13:30 WCBA 山东西王女篮 VS 浙江稠州银行女篮
  • 15:30 中超 石家庄永昌 VS 大连人
  • 16:00 哈萨甲A 阿勒泰瑟美 VS 拜科努尔
  • 16:30 WCBA 江苏牛首山女篮 VS 河北英励女篮
  • 17:00 哈萨甲B 阿迪拿奥 VS 奥杜斯基克
  • 17:00 哈萨甲B 安察利克 VS 凯拉特学院
  • 17:00 德U17北 云达不莱梅U VS RB莱比锡U
  • 17:00 阿塞甲 尼菲治B队 VS 莫克
  • 18:00 西联杯 拉斯洛查斯 VS 特尼斯卡
  • 18:00 阿塞甲 沙巴巴库B队 VS 扎塔拉
  • 18:00 俄青联 莫斯科切尔塔 VS 索契青年队
  • 18:30 土甲 土兹拉士邦 VS 奥斯曼里士邦
  • 18:30 土杯 塔普兹克 VS 阿勒美达士邦
  • 18:30 土杯 卡拉科普鲁 VS 奥曼尼纽
  • 19:00 哈萨甲A 阿克托比 VS 塔兰
  • 19:00 乌兹超 马沙尔 VS 库卢维赤克肯
  • 19:30 WCBA 河南伊川农商银行女篮 VS 黑龙江大庆农商行女篮
  • 19:35 CBA 上海久事 VS 四川五粮金樽
  • 19:35 中超 北京中赫国安 VS 山东鲁能泰山
  • 20:00 CBA 北京首钢 VS 深圳马可波罗
  • 20:00 保杯 奥波力斯特 VS 普罗夫迪夫博
  • 20:00 保杯 巴治克 VS 塞普特姆里
  • 20:00 保杯 娜杰日达多布 VS 华拉特莎
  • 20:00 保杯 索奏普尔 VS 伊塔尔
  • 20:00 斯亚杯 德拉瓦 VS 慕拉
  • 20:00 立陶杯 萨尔格里斯 VS 苏杜瓦
  • 20:40 沙地联 艾伯哈 VS 希拉尔
  • 21:00 乌兹超 本尤德科 VS 安迪江
  • 21:00 土甲 伊斯坦堡士邦 VS 阿卡沙
  • 21:00 俄乙西 伊尔库茨克 VS FK赤达
  • 21:00 哈萨超 奥达巴斯 VS 斯咸迪苏
  • 21:00 哈萨超 阿斯坦纳 VS 杜堡尔
  • 21:00 哈萨超 卡萨尔 VS 沙克特
  • 22:30 女欧国杯 希腊女足 VS 黑山女足
  • 22:30 白俄超 比斯特迪纳摩 VS 斯卢萨可
  • 22:30 西乙 莱加内斯 VS 萨拉戈萨
  • 23:00 马尔乙 维特奥沙星城 VS 泽巴格流浪
  • 23:00 芬超 HIFK足球 VS 洛瓦涅米
  • 23:05 沙地联 塔亚文 VS 艾纳斯
  • 23:30 芬超 洪卡 VS 拉赫蒂
  • 23:30 芬超 英特土尔库 VS TPS土尔库
  • 23:30 芬超 玛丽港 VS 赫尔辛基
  • 23:30 芬超 古比斯 VS 哈卡
  • 23:30 芬超 塞那乔其 VS 埃尔维斯
  • 23:30 女欧国杯 威尔士女足 VS 法罗群岛女足
  • 23:59 爱沙乙 帕尔努JK VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁
  • 23:59 丹麦甲 锡尔克堡 VS 维堡
  • 23:59 土甲 梅内门 VS 布尔萨体育
  • 23:59 土杯 布卡士邦SK VS 索马士邦
  • 00:45 女欧国杯 瑞典女足 VS 拉脱维亚女足
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 塞萨洛尼基 VS 奥莫尼亚
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 年青人 VS 罗马
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 那不勒斯 VS 艾克马亚
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 索非亚中央陆 VS 克卢日
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 里杰卡 VS 皇家社会
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 登克尔克 VS 莫尔德
  • 00:55 沙地联 吉达阿赫利 VS 瓦赫达麦加
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 维也纳快速 VS 阿森纳
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 勒沃库森 VS 尼斯
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 比尔舒华夏普 VS 布拉格斯拉维
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 标准列日 VS 格拉斯哥流浪
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 莱克普斯纳 VS 本菲卡
  • 00:55 欧罗巴杯 埃因霍温 VS 格拉那达
  • 01:00 西联杯 雷奥亚 VS 兰格勒奥
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 佐高平斯 VS 哥德堡盖斯
  • 01:00 瑞典甲 布拉格 VS 卢恩斯基尔
  • 01:00 阿联酋超 沙瑞加 VS 艾维赫达
  • 01:00 西乙 奥维多 VS 巴列卡诺
  • 01:30 西联杯 普拉格斯卡尔 VS 马尔文洛亚
  • 02:00 西联杯 利亚戈斯特拉 VS 塔拉戈纳
  • 02:00 埃及杯 艾德瀚德 VS 肯特拉特斯
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 卢多格德斯 VS 安特卫普
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 萨格勒布迪纳 VS 费耶诺德
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 布拉加 VS AEK雅典
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 沃尔夫斯伯格 VS 莫斯科中央陆
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 莱切斯特城 VS 柔亚
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 霍芬海姆 VS 贝尔格莱德红
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 布拉格斯巴达 VS 里尔
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 利贝雷茨 VS 根特
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 凯尔特人 VS AC米兰
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 特拉维夫马卡 VS 卡拉巴克
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 比利亚雷亚尔 VS 锡瓦斯体育
  • 03:00 欧罗巴杯 托特纳姆热刺 VS LASK林茨
  • 03:15 马尔乙 佩塔 VS 马沙
  • 03:15 冰岛超 斯塔尔南 VS KR雷克雅未
  • 03:30 西乙 马拉加 VS 希洪竞技
  • 04:00 哥斯甲春 瓜达卢普 VS 肯塔吉内斯
  • 04:00 哥斯甲春 桑托斯DG VS 萨普里萨
  • 05:00 洪都甲春 伊斯帕诺 VS CD维达
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 利加大学 VS 国家报队
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 穆苏克鲁纳 VS 奥卡斯
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 埃梅莱克 VS 马卡拉
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 基多天主大学 VS 库恩卡
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 特克尼克 VS 德芬
  • 06:00 厄瓜甲秋 瓜亚基尔城 VS 奥伦斯CS
  • 07:00 哥伦杯 布卡拉曼格 VS 阿利安萨
  • 07:00 哥伦杯 阿古拉斯多拉 VS 利昂内斯
  • 08:00 中北美联 利梅诺 VS 弗尔戈FC
  • 08:00 墨西乙春 瓦哈卡 VS 塞拉亚
  • 08:30 自由杯 格雷米奥 VS 卡利阿美利加
  • 08:30 自由杯 智利天主大学 VS 巴西国际
  • 08:30 自由杯 博卡青年 VS 卡拉卡斯
  • 08:30 自由杯 自由队 VS 曼特宁独立
  • 09:00 哥伦杯 帕特里奥坦斯 VS 圣塔菲
  • 10:00 中北美联 摩塔瓜 VS 齐奥内斯交流
  • 10:30 美职业 西雅图音速 VS 波特兰伐木者
  • 11:00 CBA 山东西王 VS 南京同曦宙光
  • 11:00 CBA 新疆伊力特 VS 九台农商银行